Werbepartner // Bandenwerbung

Altherren, Altliga



 

Hintere Reihe v.l.:

Wajeeh; Carsten; "Olli"; Ymer; Sascha; Roland; Mahmoud; Eberhard; "Pit"

 

Vordere Reihe v.l.:

Dirk; Heiko; Werner; Abdullatif; "Kalle"; Ekrem

 

Es fehlen:

Arthur, Bernhard, Daniel, Daniel, Dave, Friedhelm, Jörg, Kai, Kai, Lulzim, Martin, Matthias, Michael, Peter, Philip, Ralf, Sascha, Thomas


Unsere Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch:

17:30 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr

 

Betreuer:

Volker Kastner

Eberhard Eick


Spielplan 2018

Datum Heim Gast

Ergebnis

13.01.2018 SV Herbede SFW

2:8

20.01.2018 DJK Arminia Bochum SFW

2:4

27.01.2018 spielfrei

03.02.2018 PSV Bochum SFW

1:2

10.02.2018 Concordia Wimelhausen/Weitmar 45 SFW

5:4

17.02.2018 SFW SC Werne

0:0

24.02.2018 SpVgg Steele 3/09 SFW

3:2

03.03.2018 SV Bommern SFW

ausg.

10.03.2018 DJK Wattenscheid SFW

1:2

17.03.2018 SV Buer-Bülse SFW

2:4

24.03.2018 DJK TuS Holsterhausen SFW

3:5

21.04.2018 DJK Wattenscheid SFW

4:5

28.04.2018 Rasensport Weitmar 09 SFW

4:7

12.05.2018 SV Eintracht Grumme SFW

2:0

19.05.2018 SV BW Weitmar SFW

26.05.2018 SF Niederweniger SFW

02.06.2018 SC Werne 02 SFW

09.06.2018 PSV Bochum SFW

16.06.2018 DJK Arminia Bochum SFW

23.06.2018 spielfrei

30.06.2018 BV Hiltrop SFW

07.07.2018 SW Buer-Bülse SFW

14.07.2018 SpVgg Steel 03/09 SFW

18.08.2018 VFB Günnigfeld SFW

08.09.2018 SV Bommern SFW

15.09.2018 DJK Wattenscheid SFW

22.09.2018 SV BW Weitmar 09 SFW

29.09.2018 ESV Langendreer-West SFW

06.10.2018 DJK TuS Holsterhausen SFW

13.10.2018 BV Hiltrop DJK TuS Rotthausen

27.10.2018 BV Alten Essen 06 SFW

03.11.2018 SG Concordia Wmmelh./Weitmar 45 SFW

10.11.2018 SF Niederweniger SFW

17.11.2018 SG Altenbochum/Kornharpen SFW

24.11.2018 SC Röhlinghausen SFW

01.12.2018 SSV Rotthausen SFW

08.12.2018 SFW WSV Bochum

15.12.2018 SV Herbede SFW


Änderungen vorbehalten!

Spielplan 2017

Datum Heim Gast

Ergebnis

21.01.2017 Arminia Bochum SFW

ausg.

28.01.2017 SpVg Steele 03/09 SFW

5:1

04.02.2017 DJK Rotthausen SFW

ausg.

18.02.2017 DJK Wattenscheid SFW

0:1

25.02.2017 SFW ESV Langendreer-West

ausg.

04.03.2017 Concordia Wimelhausen SFW

ausg.

11.03.2017 SV Bomern SFW

2:1

18.03.2017 PSV Bochum SFW

0:0

25.03.2017 SFW BV Altenessen

2:2

01.04.2017 BV Altenessen SFW

2:1

08.04.2017 DJK TuS Holsterhausen SFW

3:4

15.04.2017 SFW SpVg Steele 03/09

ausg.

22.04.2017 SF Niederwenigen SFW

5:1

29.04.2017 SFW Eintracht Grumme

5:2

06.05.2017 SW Buer-Bülse SFW

2:1

13.05.2017 SFW SC Röhlinghausen

5:2

20.05.2017 BW Weitmar 09 SFW

2:4

27.05.2017 BV Hiltrop SFW

2:0

03.06.2017 ESV Langendreer-West SFW

1:3

10.06.2017 SFW DJK Arminia Bochum

5:1

17.06.2017 SG Altenbochum/Kornharpen SFW

2:1

24.06.2017 Wiemelhausen/Weitmar 45 SFW

1:0

01.07.2017

spielfrei

08.07.2017 BV Langendreer SFW

3:1

15.07.2017 SV Bommern SFW

4:3

26.08.2017 Eintracht Grumme SFW

0:6

02.09.2017 SFW SW Buer-Bülse

1:2

09.09.2017 SFW SG Altenbochum/Kornharpen

1:2

16.09.2017 SFW DJK Wattenscheid

2:0

23.09.2017 SC Werne 02 SFW

1:3

30.09.2017 BV Altenessen 06 SFW

2:6

07.10.2017 VFB Günnigfeld SFW

1:7

14.10.2017 SFW DJK TuS Rotthausen

ausg.

21.10.2017 SFW DJK TuS Holsterhausen

2:1

28.10.2017 SC Röhlinghausen SFW

ausg.

11.11.2017 SV Höntrop (AL) SFW

9:2

18.11.2017 SFW VFB Günnigfeld

ausg.

25.11.2017 SFW BW Weitmar 09

ausg.

02.12.2017 SFW SF Niederwenigen

ausg.

09.12.2017 SSV Rotthausen SFW

ausg.

16.12.2017 SV Herbede SFW

ausg.


Änderungen vorbehalten!